3rd Grade
St. Augustine-Ossining
Game
02/02 12:30p
iSt. Lawrence-Brewster 3A4 
3rd Grade Boys - Munchoff
Plsntvl MS-Holy Innocent
Game
02/08 10:45a
i3rd Grade Boys - Munchoff 
Holy Innocents-Plvl Black CN 3A4
St. Augustine-Larchmont
Game
02/09 1:15p
iSt. Ann-Ossining 3A4 
3rd Grade Boys - Munchoff
4th Grade
St. Augustine-Larchmont
Game
02/01 2:00p
i4th Grade Boys - Adams 
St. Augustine-Larch Green 4CO2
St. Gregory-Harrison
Game
02/01 6:00p
i4th Grade Girls (White) - Jason Scl 
St. Gregory-Harrison 4GCO1
St. Augustine-Ossining
Game
02/02 1:45p
iHoly Innocents-Plvl Black 4GCO2 
4th Grade Girls (Blue) - Pallogudis
Game
02/08 12:30p
iSt. Ann-Ossining 4CO2 
4th Grade Boys - Adams
HNHoly Name-Croton
Game
02/08 2:15p
i4th Grade Girls (White) - Jason Scl 
Holy Name-Croton White 4GCO1
5th Grade
St. Patrick-Bedford
Game
02/01 12:45p
i5th Grade Girls - Morales 
St. Patrick-Bedford 5GCO4
Holy Rosary-Hawthorne
Game
02/01 6:30p
i5th Grade Boys - Humer/Rosenbaum 
Holy Rosary-Hwthrn White 5CO1
Game
02/02 3:30p
i5th Grade Girls - Morales 
Holy Rosary-Hwthrn Blue 5GCO4
St. Augustine-Ossining
Game
02/08 3:00p
iOLO Mercy- Orange CN 5CO1 
5th Grade Boys - Humer/Rosenbaum
Game
02/08 5:30p
iSt. Ann-Ossining CN 5GCO4 
5th Grade Girls - Morales
6th Grade
St. Patrick-Armonk
Game
02/01 12:45p
i6th Grade Girls - Vallach 
St. Patrick-Armonk 6GB
St. Lawrence-Brewster
Game
02/01 2:45p
i6th Grade Boys - Wesenyak 
St. Lawrence-Brewster Red 6CO4
Mahopac MS Gym 2
Game
02/02 3:00p
i6th Grade Boys - Wesenyak 
St. John-Mahopac 6CO4
IC-Tuckahoe
Game
02/07 6:00p
i6th Grade Girls - Vallach 
IC-Tuckahoe White 6GB
7th Grade
Resurrection Doty Gym
Game
02/01 5:15p
i7th Grade Boys White - Baumgartner 
Resurrection-Rye White 7CO2
Mahopac MS Gym 2
Game
02/02 1:45p
i7th Grade Girls - Mirabella 
St. John-Mahopac 7GCO2
St. Johns-Mahopac
Game
02/02 1:45p
i7th Grade Boys Blue - Hickey 
St. John-Mahopac Blue 7CO3
HNCrotPierreVanCortlandt
Game
02/05 7:15p
i7th Grade Girls - Mirabella 
Holy Name-Croton 7GCO2
8th Grade
IC-Irvington
Game
02/02 1:15p
i8th Grade Boys Blue - Powers 
IC-Irvington 8CO2
St. Augustine-Ossining
Game
02/08 11:15a
iHoly Name-Valhalla Blue 8CO2 
8th Grade Boys Blue - Powers
St. Gregory-Harrison
Game
02/08 2:15p
i8th Grade Boys White - Calandrello 
St. Gregory-Harrison 8CO1